Search a companyAdvertise with UsSign up for freeMy AccountContact usPrivacy PolicyTerms and ConditionsFrançais
AnuGo.ca

Back to the categories list

Sub-Categories available: Associations - Marriage, Individual & Family Counsellors - Rest Homes - Retreat Houses - Senior Citizen Services & Centres - Social & Human Service Organizations

- A - (268)
A A from Lévis
A A from saint-arsene
A A ALCOOLIQUES ANONYMES from Thetford Mines
A SA Inc from Saint-Laurent
ACCES TRAVAIL FEMMES from Jonquiere
ACCES-EMPLOI BEAUCE-NORD from vallee-jonction
ACCESSS from Montréal
ACCORD MAURICIE INC from Trois-Rivières
ACCORDAILLES INC from Montréal
Accueil Alzheimer Du Haut Richelieu from Saint-Jean-sur-Richelieu
ACCUEILLONS UN ENFANT from Sainte-Foy
ACEF Montérégie-Est from Saint-Hyacinthe
ACTION AUTONOMIE from Montréal
ACTION PACIFIQUE from Rimouski
ACTION SERO ZERO from Montréal
ACTION SUD-OUEST INC from Hemmingford
Actions Jeunes-Adothèque Inc from Saint-Jean-sur-Richelieu
ACTIONS SIDA COTE-NORD from Sept-Îles
ADAPTATION 2000 INC from saint-norbert
ADAPTECH PLUS from Montréal
ADDSQM INC from Québec
ADIM Montérégie from Saint-Lambert
ADM LA LIBELLULE REGION from pointe-calumet
AFEAS St-Jean Longueuil Valleyfield from Saint-Jean-sur-Richelieu
AFRIQUE AU FEMININ from Montréal
AGAPE INC from Laval
Age d'Or St-Liboire from Saint-Liboire
AGENCE TEBIZINAN from Shawville
AIDANTS NATURELS DU BASSIN from saint-paulin
AIDE A LA COMMUNAUTE ET SVC from Loretteville
AIDE-MAMAN PLUS from Jonquiere
AINES DE JONQUIERE from Jonquiere
AJC BEAUCE from Saint-Joseph-de-Beauce
AL-ANON AL-ATEEN from La Malbaie
AL-ANON ALATEEN from Joliette
ALBATROS 04 from Drummondville
ALBATROS 04 GRANBY from Granby
ALCOCHOIX from Baie-Saint-Paul
ALCOHOLICS ANONYMOUS from Knowlton
ALCOOLIQUE ANONYME from Roberval
Alcooliques Anonymes from Saint-Hyacinthe
ALCOOLIQUES ANONYMES from Saint-Donat-de-Montcalm
ALCOOLIQUES ANONYMES from La Tuque
ALCOOLIQUES ANONYMES from Chicoutimi
ALCOOLIQUES ANONYMES from Sorel-Tracy
ALCOOLIQUES ANONYMES from saint-lin
ALCOOLIQUES ANONYMES from Saint-Tite
ALCOOLIQUES LA BOUEE INC from Drummondville
ALLIES DE LONGUEUIL from Longueuil
ALTERNATIVE JEUNESSE SUD-OUEST from Salaberry-de-Valleyfield
AMC MEDIC from bishopton
AMIS DE L'EST POUR LA from Montréal
AMIS DE MARIE from saint-come
AMITIE-CHINE from Montréal
AMITIE-SOLEIL from Montréal
AMUSONS-NOUS ENSEMBLE from Forestville
Anglais2000 Camp de Jour from Saint-Damase
Anneau D'Or Et D'Argent (L') from Saint-Laurent
ANRF Haute Yamaska from Granby
ANTRE-JEUNES INC from Saint-Antoine
APDIP from Saint-Jean-sur-Richelieu
APDPH from Jonquiere
APHPCR from Cowansville
APPAL from Sainte-Thérèse
APPEL INC from Rock Forest–Saint-Élie–Deauville
Arabic Gospel Church from Saint-Laurent
ARC-EN-CIEL from Thetford Mines
ARC-EN-CIEL INC from Sept-Îles
ARCHE AGAPE from Hull
ARMEE DU SALUT from Québec
ARMEE DU SALUT from Westmount
ARMEE DU SALUT from Charlesbourg
ARMEE DU SALUT from Montréal
ARMEE DU SALUT from Montréal
ARRET-SOURCE INC from Montréal
ARRIMAGE CTR DE REHAB from Rimouski
ARTI-CULTURE INC from Laval
ASSIETTE BEAUCERONNE from Saint-Georges
ASSISTANCE & ACCOMPAGNEMENT from Rouyn-Noranda
ASSN DE TOUTE VIE from Saint-Mathieu
ASSOCIATION BENEVOLE DE L'LLE from saint-pierre-ile-d'orleans
Association De La Construction Du Québec from Saint-Jean-sur-Richelieu
Association De Patineurs from Saint-Jean-sur-Richelieu
Association De Soccer St-Bruno Inc from Saint-Bruno-de-Montarville
ASSOCIATION DES FAMILLES from Saint-Hubert
ASSOCIATION DES PERSONNES from Notre-Dame-du-Lac
ASSOCIATION DES PERSONNES from deschaillons-sur-saint-laurent
ASSOCIATION DES PERSONNES from Charlesbourg
ASSOCIATION DES PERSONNES from Saint-Pascal
Association Hockey Mineur Inc from Saint-Hyacinthe
Association Hockey Mineur Inc from Saint-Hyacinthe
ASSOCIATION LE PAS from Victoriaville
Association Locale Des Personnes Handicapées from Saint-Jean-sur-Richelieu
Association Montérégienne De La Surdité from Saint-Jean-sur-Richelieu
ASSOCIATION REGIONALE from Chibougamau
Atcc from Saint-Jean-sur-Richelieu
ATELIER A LA TERRE from Québec
ATELIER BELLEVUE from Roberval
ATELIER BOISBRIAND from Boisbriand
ATELIER DES VIEILLES FORGES from Trois-Rivières
ATELIER L'ETINCELLE from Asbestos
ATELIER LE 7 DE TREFLE from Lac-Mégantic
ATELIER SOCIO INDUSTRIEL from Saint-Félicien
ATELIER TOUCHE A TOUT from Victoriaville
Au Ranch Poco from Saint-Philippe
Au Reseau from Granby
AUBERGE CHEZ MON PERE from Paspébiac
AUDIOTHEQUE POUR PERSONNES from Charlesbourg
AUTO-PSY NORMANDIE from Saint-Tite
AVATIL INC from Lachine
AVENUE DES JEUNES from Gatineau
AVENUE JEUNESSE INC from Repentigny
Ayrshire Canada from Saint-Hyacinthe
Ayrshire Québec from Saint-Hyacinthe
- B - (60)
BAOBAB FAMILIALE from Montréal
BARBADOS HOUSE INC from Saint-Laurent
Barry Callebaut Canada Inc from Saint-Hyacinthe
BCCHM from Montréal
Benado Inc from Delson
Bethel Baptist Church from Saint-Laurent
Bibliothèque du Séminaire from Saint-Hyacinthe
Bibliothèque Ile-Perrot from L'Île-Perrot
Bibliothèque Sainte-Rosalie from Saint-Hyacinthe
Bibliothèque St-Lazare from Saint-Lazare
Bibliothèque T-A-St-Germain from Saint-Hyacinthe
Bibliothèque Vaudreuil-Dorion from Vaudreuil-Dorion
BIP INC from Drummondville
BIS LÂ PATISSERIE from Montréal
BLITS from Drummondville
Bni Quebec from Saint-Laurent
BONNE ETOILE from Joliette
BONSECOURS INC from Montréal
BOUEE REGIONALE LAC MEGANTIC from Lac-Mégantic
BOUFFE POP from Rivière-du-Loup
BOURGADE ASSOCIATION from Montréal
BOUSSOLE from Québec
BOUTIQUE GAN from Lachine
Boutique Relire from Longueuil
BPS CONSULTATION INC from Val-d'Or
BRAILLE JYMICO from Québec
Buanderie from Longueuil
Buanderie A B from Longueuil
Buanderie Blanchelle Inc from Saint-Jean-sur-Richelieu
Buanderie Chinook from Drummondville
Buanderie Du Marché from Saint-Jean-sur-Richelieu
Buanderie Du Vieux from Delson
Buanderie Girondin from Châteauguay
Buanderie High-Tech from Saint-Laurent
Buanderie Hitec 2 from Saint-Laurent
Buanderie Iberville from Saint-Jean-sur-Richelieu
Buanderie Le Bel Age S E N C from Saint-Jean-sur-Richelieu
Buanderie Maji from Saint-Hubert
Buanderie Maska from Saint-Hyacinthe
Buanderie St-Basile from Saint-Basile-le-Grand
Bureau De Soumissions Déposées Du Québec from Saint-Jean-sur-Richelieu
BURLODGE CANADA LTEE from Saint-Laurent
- C - (806)
C L S C PONTIAC from bryson
C SECOND SOUFFLE from Montmagny
CAAP MONPEREGIE from Saint-Jean-sur-Richelieu
CAAP Montérégie from Granby
CAAP Montérigie from Longueuil
CAB R-H-REDICKER from Stanstead
CACTUS MONTREAL from Montréal
CADOC from Cap-aux-Meules
CAFAT from Laval
CAFE DES DEUX PAINS from Salaberry-de-Valleyfield
CAFE LA DEBROUILLE from Rigaud
CAFE LE COMPLICE from Charlesbourg
CAFE LE CORRIDOR from Rivière-du-Loup
CAFE ST-MICHEL from Rouyn-Noranda
CALACS from Rimouski
Calvary Baptist Church from Châteauguay
Camo Nominingue from Hudson
Camp Boisjoly Inc from Saint-Hyacinthe
CAMPAGNE-QUEBEC-VIE from Montréal
CANADIAN YOUNG JUDAEA from Côte Saint-Luc
CAP DES JEUNES FAMILLES from Saint-Hubert
CAP ST BARNABE INC from Montréal
CARI ST LAURENT from Saint-Laurent
CARI ST LAURENT from Saint-Laurent
CARI ST LAURENT from Saint-Laurent
CARITAS-SHERBROOKE from Sherbrooke
CARREFOUR DE LA SANTE & DES from Saint-Donat-de-Montcalm
CARREFOUR DES FEMMES from Saint-Leonard
CARREFOUR DES PITCHOU from Montréal
CARREFOUR DU PORTAGE from Salaberry-de-Valleyfield
CARREFOUR FAMILIAL from chute-aux-outardes
CARREFOUR JEUNESSE EMPLOI from Trois-Pistoles
CARREFOUR JEUNESSE-EMPLOI from saint-jerome
CARREFOUR JEUNESSE-EMPLOI from Bonaventure
CARREFOUR JEUNESSE-EMPLOI from pointe-a-la-croix
CARREFOUR JEUNESSE-EMPLOI from Rivière-du-Loup
Carrefour Le Moutier from Longueuil
Cathédrale St-Jean L'Evangéliste from Saint-Jean-sur-Richelieu
CATTAM from Montréal
CATTCS from Roberval
CDC from Plessisville
CDC DE LAVAL from Laval
CDLS from Sorel-Tracy
CENTRAIDE DIVISION BEAUCE from Saint-Georges
CENTRAIDE LAURENTIDES from Saint-Jérôme
CENTRAIDE OUTAOUAIS from Gatineau
CENTRE ACCES INC from Laval
CENTRE ACCROCHE from Saint-Laurent
CENTRE ACTU-ELLE from Gatineau
CENTRE ADRIENNE ROY INC from Shawinigan
CENTRE ARC-EN-CI-ELLES INC from Saint-Michel-des-Saints
CENTRE BERNARD-HAMEL from Rouyn-Noranda
CENTRE BIENVENUE INC from Dollard-des-Ormeaux
CENTRE BUTTERS-SAVOY INC from Saint-Hyacinthe
CENTRE BUTTERS-SAVOY INC from Acton Vale
CENTRE COMMUNAUTAIARE from Montmagny
CENTRE COMMUNAUTAIRE INC from Châteauguay
CENTRE D READAPTATION from Chandler
CENTRE D'ACCES AUX ARTS-FENETR from Trois-Rivières
CENTRE D'ACCUEIL LE PROGRAMME from saint-damien-de-buckland
CENTRE D'ACCUEIL-LAURENTIDES from Saint-Eustache
CENTRE D'ACCUEIL-QUATRE VENTS from Saint-Donat-de-Montcalm
CENTRE D'ACTION BENEVOLE from Berthierville
CENTRE D'ACTION BENEVOLE from Plessisville
CENTRE D'ACTION BENEVOLE from Les Escoumins
CENTRE D'ACTION BENEVOLE from Vaudreuil-Dorion
CENTRE D'ACTION BENEVOLE INC from Trois-Pistoles
CENTRE D'ACTION BENEVOLE INC from saint-polycarpe
CENTRE D'ACTION EMILE GAMLIN from Saint-Charles-Borromée
CENTRE D'ACTIVITE POUR ADLSCTS from Mont-Saint-Hilaire
CENTRE D'AIDE & DE REFERENCE from Sainte-Anne-des-Plaines
CENTRE D'AIDE & PREVENTION from Châteauguay
CENTRE D'AIDE AUX VICTIMES from Trois-Rivières
Centre d'Aide Psychosociale from Saint-Laurent
CENTRE D'ENTRAIDE L'HORIZON from Rivière-du-Loup
CENTRE D'ENTRAIDE ST EUSTACHE from Saint-Eustache
CENTRE DE BENEVOLAT from Cap-de-la-Madeleine
CENTRE DE BENEVOLAT from Montréal
CENTRE DE BENEVOLAT COMM from Saint-Laurent
CENTRE DE BENEVOLAT SOLANGE from Bois-des-Filion
CENTRE DE BENEVOLAT-ST-JEROME from Saint-Jérôme
CENTRE DE BENEVOLAT-TROIS-RIVS from Trois-Rivières
CENTRE DE CONSULTATION from Montréal
CENTRE DE DEPANNAGE DE RAPIDE from rapide-danseur
CENTRE DE DEPANNAGE DU HAUT from Saint-Jean-sur-Richelieu
CENTRE DE DEPANNAGE VESTIMENTA from Saint-Félicien
CENTRE DE FEMME from Ormstown
CENTRE DE FEMMES CRI LA from Saint-Rémi
Centre de Femmes La Moisson from L'Île-Perrot
CENTRE DE FORMATION from Sainte-Anne-des-Monts
CENTRE DE JEUNESSE DES LRNTDS from Saint-Jérôme
CENTRE DE JOUR LES AMIS-RAYON from grandes-bergeronnes
CENTRE DE L'AMITIE from Rouyn-Noranda
CENTRE DE L'EQUILIBRE from Val-David
Centre de la Famille from Châteauguay
CENTRE DE PROTECTION from Repentigny
CENTRE DE READAPTATION from Montréal
CENTRE DE READAPTATION from Saint-Charles-Borromée
CENTRE DE READAPTATION from Sainte-Anne-des-Monts
CENTRE DE READAPTATION from Rivière-du-Loup
CENTRE DE READAPTATION from Saint-Eustache
CENTRE DE READAPTATION from Sainte-Agathe-des-Monts
CENTRE DE READAPTATION from Trois-Pistoles
CENTRE DE READAPTATION from Saint-Donat-de-Montcalm
CENTRE DE READAPTATION from Chicoutimi
CENTRE DE READAPTATION from Bonaventure
CENTRE DE READAPTATION from Saint-Pascal
CENTRE DE READAPTATION ALTO from Saint-Romuald
CENTRE DE READAPTATION ANTOINE from Sainte-Agathe-des-Monts
CENTRE DE READAPTATION BOUCLIE from Sainte-Thérèse
CENTRE DE READAPTATION INTER from Trois-Rivières
CENTRE DE READAPTATION INTERVL from Trois-Rivières
CENTRE DE READAPTATION INTRVL from Trois-Rivières
CENTRE DE READAPTATION INTRVL from Cap-de-la-Madeleine
CENTRE DE RESSOURCES COMM from Pointe-Claire
CENTRE DE RESSOURCES SANTE from Saint-Laurent
CENTRE DE SANTE from Lac-Etchemin
CENTRE DE SVC from Drummondville
CENTRE DE SVC EN DEFICIENCE from Trois-Rivières
CENTRE DE SVC EN DEFICIENCE from Trois-Rivières
CENTRE DE SVC EN DEFICIENCE from Victoriaville
CENTRE DE SVC EN DEFICIENCE from Trois-Rivières
CENTRE DE SVC SOCIAUX from Senneterre
CENTRE DE SVC SOCIAUX-ABITIBI from notre-dame-du-nord
CENTRE DES ETABLELISSEMENT from Saint-André-Avellin
CENTRE DES FEMMES DE DEUX-MTS from Saint-Eustache
CENTRE DES FEMMES DE PAT from Pointe-aux-Trembles
Centre Des Oeuvres St-Jean from Saint-Jean-sur-Richelieu
CENTRE DES READAPTATION from Baie-Comeau
CENTRE DES RESSOURCES from Sept-Îles
CENTRE DETOXX from Montréal
CENTRE DOLLAR CORMIER from Montréal
CENTRE DOLLARD-CORMIER from Montréal
CENTRE DOMREMY DU KRTB from saint-pacome
CENTRE DU PARTAGE from Salaberry-de-Valleyfield
CENTRE FAMILIAL from La Sarre
CENTRE JEAN LAPOINTE POUR ADOL from saint-celestin
CENTRE JELLINEK from Gatineau
CENTRE JEUNESSE COTE-NORD from Baie-Comeau
CENTRE JEUNESSE COTE-NORD from Port-Cartier
CENTRE JEUNESSE COTE-NORD from Forestville
CENTRE JEUNESSE COTE-NORD from schefferville
CENTRE JEUNESSE COTE-NORD from blanc-sablon
CENTRE JEUNESSE COTE-NORD from Havre-Saint-Pierre
CENTRE JEUNESSE DE L'ABITIBI from Lebel-sur-Quévillon
CENTRE JEUNESSE DE LA MAURICIE from Trois-Rivières
CENTRE JEUNESSE DE LA MAURICIE from Trois-Rivières
CENTRE JEUNESSE DE LAVAL from Saint-Jérôme
CENTRE JEUNESSE DE LAVAL from Sainte-Thérèse
CENTRE JEUNESSE DE QUEBEC from Loretteville
CENTRE JEUNESSE DES from Saint-Jérôme
CENTRE JEUNESSE DES LAURENTIDE from Sainte-Thérèse
CENTRE JEUNESSE DU BAS from Trois-Pistoles
CENTRE JEUNESSE DU BAS ST-LAUR from Trois-Pistoles
CENTRE JEUNESSE DU BAS-SAINT from La Pocatière
CENTRE JEUNESSE DU BAS-SAINT from Rivière-du-Loup
CENTRE JEUNESSE DU BAS-ST-LAUR from Rivière-du-Loup
CENTRE JEUNESSE GASPESIE from Sainte-Anne-des-Monts
CENTRE JEUNESSE GASPESIE from Bonaventure
CENTRE JEUNESSE MAURICIE from Shawinigan
CENTRE JEUNESSE-LA MONTEREGIE from Salaberry-de-Valleyfield
CENTRE L'AUBIER from saint-wenceslas
CENTRE L'AUTRE VERSANT from Saint-Félicien
Centre l'Envolée from Saint-Hyacinthe
CENTRE L'UNITE from Saint-Laurent
CENTRE LA CROISEE from Sherbrooke
CENTRE LE BEAU VOYAGE from Montréal
CENTRE LOCAL DE SVC COMM from Lennoxville
Centre Louise Bibeau Inc from Saint-Hyacinthe
CENTRE MANIGOUCHE from Québec
CENTRE MARIE-EVE from Saint-Eustache
CENTRE MARIEBOURG INC from Montréal
CENTRE MULTI-ETHNIQUE from Montréal
CENTRE N'BANZ from Verdun
CENTRE NORMAND from Ville-Marie
CENTRE NORMAND from Amos
CENTRE NORMAND from Rouyn-Noranda
CENTRE NUHAB INC from Ascot Corner
CENTRE PAROISSIAL from lotbiniere
Centre Pastorale Sainte-Trinité from Vaudreuil-Dorion
CENTRE PETAPAN from mashteuiatsh
CENTRE QUEBECOIS RESSOURCES from Trois-Rivières
CENTRE RAYONS DE FEMMES from Blainville
CENTRE RESSOURCES JEUNESSE from Rouyn-Noranda
CENTRE SOCIAL D'AIDE from Westmount
CENTRE SUR L'AUTRE RIVE from Salaberry-de-Valleyfield
CENTRE SUR L'AUTRE RIVE from Châteauguay
CENTRE VICTOR CLOUTIER from Sainte-Marie
CENTRE VICTOR CLOUTIER from Thetford Mines
CENTRE VICTOR CLOUTIER from notre-dame-des-pins
CENTRE VICTOR CLOUTIER from Black Lake
CENTRE VICTOR CLOUTIER from robertsonville
CENTRE-BENEVOLAT STE-THERESE from Sainte-Thérèse
CENTRE-VIE ST-LAMBERT INC from Saint-Lambert-de-Lauzon
CENTRES JEUNESSE from Trois-Rivières
CENTRES JEUNESSE CHAUDIERE from Thetford Mines
CENTRES JEUNESSE CHAUDIERE from Saint-Romuald
CENTRES JEUNESSE CHAUDIERE from Saint-Joseph-de-Beauce
CENTRES JEUNESSE DU SAGUENAY from Dolbeau-Mistassini
CENTRES JEUNESSE MAURICIE from Louiseville
CENTRES JEUNESSE MAURICIE-BOIS from Trois-Rivières
CENTRES JEUNESSES L'OUTAOUAIS from campbell's bay
CENTRES READAPTATION from Roberval
Cercle De Fermières from Saint-Jean-sur-Richelieu
Cercle Des Fermières De St- from Saint-Césaire
CERCLE POLAIRE from Charlesbourg
CERD LABORATOIRE INFO from Disraeli
CGEAS INC from Saint-Eustache
Chambre de Commerce Acton from Saint-Hyacinthe
Chambre de Commerce du Haut-Richelieu Inc from Saint-Jean-sur-Richelieu
Chapelle Chrétienne Du Haut-Richelieu (La) from Saint-Jean-sur-Richelieu
Chaussé Stéphane from Granby
Chevalier De Colomb from Farnham
Chevaliers de Colomb from Montréal
Chevaliers de Colomb from Acton Vale
CHEZ DORIS from Montréal
CHOC ENR from Laval
CHRISTIAN ACTION CHRETIENNE from Pointe-Claire
CHSLD SQUATEC from squatec
CIDS from Laval
CINTRE DU SLORES from Saint-Jérôme
CJCA from Saint-Georges
Clé sur la Porte Inc from Saint-Hyacinthe
CLSC from val-barrette
CLSC from palmarolle
CLSC from duparquet
CLSC from East Angus
CLSC from Mont-Laurier
CLSC & CHSLD from Gatineau
CLSC AHUNTSIC from Montréal
CLSC ARTHUR-BUIES from Saint-Jérôme
CLSC ARTHUR-BUIES PT DE SVC from Mont-Laurier
CLSC BASSE VILLE from Québec
CLSC CHALEURS from caplan
CLSC CHARLEVOIX from baie-sainte-catherine
CLSC COTE DES NEIGES from Montréal
CLSC COTE DES NEIGES from Montréal
CLSC COWANSVILLE from Cowansville
CLSC D'AUTRAY from Berthierville
CLSC DE L'AQUILON from chute-aux-outardes
CLSC DE L'ELAN from rochebaucourt
CLSC DE L'ESRUAIRE from saint-narcisse-de-rimouski
CLSC DE L'ESTUAIRE from Rimouski
CLSC DE LA VALLEE from saint-moise
CLSC DE LA VALLEE from sayabec
CLSC DE MATAWINIE from Chertsey
CLSC DE MATAWINIE from Saint-Donat-de-Montcalm
CLSC DE MONTREAL NORD from Montréal
CLSC DE PORTNEUF from Saint-Raymond
CLSC DE POVUNGNITUK from puvirnituq
CLSC DE SAINT-FABIEN from saint-fabien-de-panet
CLSC DES BASQUES from saint-clement
CLSC DES BASQUES from Trois-Pistoles
CLSC DES BASQUES from saint-jean-de-dieu
CLSC DES BERGES from cap-chat
CLSC DES BERGES from tourelle
CLSC DES BERGES from la martre
CLSC DES BERGES from mont-louis
CLSC DES CHUTES from Normandin
CLSC DES FORESTIERS from sainte-cecile-de-masham
CLSC DES HAUTES-LAURENTIDES from L'Annonciation
CLSC DES HAUTES-MAREES from Saint-Augustin-de-Desmaures
CLSC DES HAUTES-MAREES from L'Ancienne-Lorette
CLSC DES ILES from entry island
CLSC DES ILES from Grande-Entrée
CLSC DES ILES from bassin
CLSC DES MASKOUTAINS from Saint-Hyacinthe
CLSC DES PAYS D'EN HAUT from Sainte-Adèle
CLSC DES PAYS D'EN HAUT from Sainte-Adèle
CLSC DES PRES-BLEUS from Roberval
CLSC DES TROIS VALLEES from Sainte-Agathe-des-Monts
CLSC DESJARDINS from Lévis
CLSC DRUMMOND from Drummondville
CLSC DU GRAND CHICOUTIMI from Chicoutimi
CLSC ET CHSLD DE LA MRC from Saint-Pamphile
CLSC FLEUR DE LYS from la patrie
CLSC FRONTENAC from East Broughton
CLSC FRONTENAC from Disraeli
CLSC HAUTES LAURENTIDES from notre-dame-du-laus
CLSC HUNTINGDON from Saint-Chrysostome
CLSC HUNTINGDON from Huntingdon
CLSC JARDIN DU QUEBEC from Saint-Rémi
CLSC JEAN-OLIVIER-CHENIER from Saint-Eustache
CLSC LA GUADELOUPE from La Guadeloupe
CLSC LA PETITE PATRIE from Montréal
CLSC LA POMMERAIE from Bedford
CLSC LA POMMERAIE from Cowansville
CLSC LA PRESQU'LLE from Rigaud
CLSC LA SOURCE from Charlesbourg
CLSC LAC-SAINT-LOUIS from Sainte-Anne-de-Bellevue
CLSC LE MEANDRE from Le Gardeur
CLSC LE MEANDRE from L'Épiphanie
CLSC LE PARTAGE DES EAUX from montbeillard
CLSC LES BLES D'OR from fortierville
CLSC LES ESKERS from Amos
CLSC LES FORGES from Trois-Rivières
CLSC LIMOILOU from Québec
CLSC MALAUZE from saint-omer
CLSC MALAUZE MATAPEDIA from matapedia
CLSC MALAUZE MATAPEDIA from pointe-a-la-croix
CLSC MARIA THIBAULT from Lac-Mégantic
CLSC MATANE from baie-des-sables
CLSC MATAWINIE from Saint-Jean-de-Matha
CLSC MATAWINIE from Saint-Michel-des-Saints
CLSC MER & MONTAGNES from grande-vallee
CLSC MERCIER-EST ANJOU from Montréal
CLSC MONTCALM from saint-esprit
CLSC MONTMAGNY from Montmagny
CLSC NICOLET YAMASKA from Pierreville
CLSC OLIVIER-GUIMOND from Montréal
CLSC ORLEANS from Québec
CLSC ORLEANS from Sainte-Anne-de-Beaupré
CLSC PIERREFONDS from Pierrefonds
CLSC PONTIAC from davidson
CLSC RIVIERES & MAREES from saint-epiphane
CLSC RIVIERES & MAREES from Saint-Cyprien
CLSC SAINT-GEORGES from Saint-Georges
CLSC SEIGNEURIE-BEAUHARNOIS from Salaberry-de-Valleyfield
CLSC ST LAURENT from Saint-Laurent
CLSC ST-JEAN-PORT-JOLI from Saint-Jean-Port-Joli
CLSC ST-MICHEL from Montréal
CLSC STE-FOY-SILLERY from Sainte-Foy
CLSC SUZOR-COTE from Victoriaville
CLSC TEMISCOUATA from Dégelis
CLSC TEMISCOUATA from lac-des-aigles
CLSC THERESE-DE-BLAINVILLE from Sainte-Thérèse
CLSC VALENTINE LUPIEN from Louiseville
CLSC VILLERAY from Montréal
CLSC-CHSLD D'AUTRAY from Saint-Antoine-de-Lavaltrie
CLSC-CHSLD LES ESKERS from barraute
CLSC-CHSLD MONTCALM from Saint-Jacques
Club Age d'Or from Saint-Hyacinthe
Club Age d'Or de Ste-Madeleine from Sainte-Madeleine
CLUB AMI from Montréal
Club D'Age D'Or St-Luc from Saint-Jean-sur-Richelieu
Club de Croquet La Providence from Saint-Hyacinthe
Club de l'Age d'Or from Saint-Hyacinthe
Club Fadoq de Boucherville from Boucherville
Club Gymnaska-Voltigeur from Saint-Hyacinthe
Club Maskoutain from Saint-Hyacinthe
COALITION SHERBROOKOISE from Sherbrooke
COCAINOMANES ANONYMES from Montréal
Cogeby from Saint-Hyacinthe
COHORTE OMEGA from Montréal
Comite Chomage Du Haut-Richelieu from Saint-Jean-sur-Richelieu
COMITE D'AIDE ALIMENTAIRE from Saint-Joseph-du-Lac
COMITE DE CITOYENS DU TROIS from Laurier-Station
COMITE DES LOISIRS from standon
COMITE LOCAL DE PREVENTION from Thetford Mines
COMITE PARRAINS MARRAINES DU from Rivière-du-Loup
COMITE PROMOTEUR COUP DE MAIN from Trois-Rivières
Communaute St-Bernard from Montréal
COMPTOIR AGOSHIN from Wendake
COMPTOIR ECONOMIQUE from Châteauguay
CONCERTATION REGIONALE D'ORG from Rouyn-Noranda
CONFERENCE ST VINCENT DE PAUL from L'Ancienne-Lorette
Conseil 11 de la Fraternite from Saint-Jean-sur-Richelieu
Conseil Des Chevalier De Colomb from Saint-Jean-sur-Richelieu
CONTACT JEUNESSE LAC ST-JEAN from Dolbeau-Mistassini
CONTACT SAINTE-CROIX from Montréal
COPAINS-MM from Montréal
CORDE A LINGE from Montréal
CORP DE DEV COMM BEAUHARNOIS from Salaberry-de-Valleyfield
CORP DE DEVELOPPEMENT COMM from Canton-de-Granby
CORP DE TRANSPORT-CADENCE from Plessisville
CORPORATION DES HABITATIONS from Baie-Saint-Paul
CORPORATION LE ZEPHIR INC from Chibougamau
CORPORATION-TROIS-PIERRES from Pierrefonds
Corps de Cadets No 01 from Saint-Hyacinthe
COTERIE INC from Québec
CQDA from Montréal
CRAPH from Saint-Augustin-de-Desmaures
CRDI CHAUDIERE-APPALACHE from Thetford Mines
CRDI CHAUDIERE-APPALACHES from sainte-justine
CRFQ from Québec
CRI-HS from Sainte-Foy
CRJL CAMPUS ST-JOSEPH from Terrebonne
CROISEE from Donnacona
CROISSANT DE LUNE from Saint-Gabriel-de-Brandon
Croque Science from Boucherville
CSDI from Trois-Rivières
CSDI from Trois-Rivières
CSDI from Louiseville
CSE EVELYN from Verdun
CSE LAFONTAINE from Montréal
CSE SAGAMO from Montréal
CSE ST-DENIS from Montréal
CSN from Saint-Hyacinthe
CSN from Granby
CSN Construction from Saint-Hyacinthe
CSSS de Vaudreuil-Soulanges from Vaudreuil-Dorion
CSSSN-Y from Nicolet
CUISINE AMITIEE from Asbestos
CYBERGO INC from Prévost
- D - (20)
DEFI AUTONOMIE from L'Annonciation
DEFI JEUNESSE QUEBEC INC from lotbiniere
Défib Ami from Montréal
Delson (Ville de) from Delson
DEPART JEUNESSE INC from Nicolet
Deuxiéme Ligne from Saint-Laurent
Diane Huberdeau from Saint-Jean-sur-Richelieu
DIANOVA CANADA INC from howick
DIANOVA CANADA INC from orford
DINERS-RENCONTRE INC from Montréal
DOMREMY from Thetford Mines
DOMREMY MAURICIE CTR-QUEBEC from Trois-Rivières
Dorion Evangelical Church from Vaudreuil-Dorion
DROITS OBLIGATIONS DES SANS from Saint-Eustache
- E - (58)
- F - (46)
- G - (38)
GAI ECOUTE from Montréal
GCC LA VIOLENCE from Montréal
Ghana Presbyterian from Saint-Laurent
GIDDS from Sainte-Julienne
GITE DU NOMADE from Québec
GOOD SHEPHERD CTR from Montréal
GPEL INC from Lavaltrie
GRANDS FRERES & GRANDES SOEURS from Saint-Jérôme
GRAPE INC from Québec
Greniers de Joseph (Les) from Saint-Hubert
GRIFFE D'ALPHA from Mont-Laurier
GRIS QUEBEC from Québec
- H - (28)
Habitations Tango from Montréal
HALTE BOIS-FRANCS from Victoriaville
HALTE LA RESSOURCE INC from Montréal
Halte-Soleil Inc from Saint-Joseph-de-Sorel
HAMAC from Shawinigan
Handi Logements Du Haut Richelieu Inc from Saint-Jean-sur-Richelieu
HANDICAPS SOLEIL INC from Shawinigan
Harco Canada from Saint-Laurent
HARFANG DES NEIGES from Thetford Mines
HAVRE DU FJORD from la baie
HAVRE DU LAC ST JEAN from Roberval
HAVRE JEUNESSE from Verdun
Hébergement La Passerelle from Vaudreuil-Dorion
HERBERGE-AIDE ENR from Sherbrooke
HERITAGE MONTREAL from Montréal
Holstein Québec from Saint-Hyacinthe
Homan Josée from Farnham
- I - (32)
IMPACT JEUNESSE from Blainville
IN-TERACTION FAMILLES from Saint-Jérôme
INAS QUEBEC CANADA from Montréal
INCLUSION from Saint-Jean-sur-Richelieu
INFO SANTE from Thetford Mines
INFO-FEMMES from Montréal
INFO-SANTE from La Tuque
INFO-SANTE from saint-lazare-de-bellechasse
INFO-SANTE from panet
INFO-SANTE CLSC from Saint-Jean-Port-Joli
INFO-SANTE CLSC from fortierville
INFO-SANTE CLSC & CHSLD from Saint-Jean-sur-Richelieu
INFO-SECTE from Montréal
INFO-SIDA from Montréal
Intercoopérative Montérégie (L') from Saint-Jean-sur-Richelieu
INUKJUAK CLSC from inukjuak
INUULITSIVIK CLSC from akulivik
INUULITSIVIK CLSC from kuujjuarapik
IRDPQ from Québec
IRDPQ from Québec
IRIS from Sherbrooke
ISSUE from Montréal
- J - (19)
JARDIN-AGE from Montréal
Jehovah's Witnesses from Vaudreuil-Dorion
Jersey Québec from Saint-Hyacinthe
JEUNES EN MOUVEMENT from Pointe-aux-Trembles
JEUNESSE ATOUT INC from Saint-Eustache
JEUNESSE DU MONDE from Montréal
JEUNESSE LAMBDA from Montréal
JEWISH IMMIGRANT AID SVC-CAN from Saint-Laurent
JOIE-THEQUE from Sept-Îles
JONATHANS DE SOULANGES INC from saint-polycarpe
JONCTION from Québec
JUSTICE ALTERNATIVE DU KRTB from Rivière-du-Loup
- L - (38)
L'ARC EN-SOI from L'Annonciation
L'ARCHE AMOS from Amos
L'AUBERGE INC from Saint-Jérôme
L'EVEIL from Lac-Etchemin
L'HORIZON FAMILIES from Sainte-Foy
L'OASIS DE LOTBINIERE INC from saint-flavien
La Ligue De Hockey Mineur St-Jean Inc from Saint-Jean-sur-Richelieu
La Source D'Entraide Inc from Saint-Lazare
Lav-O-Matic Enr from Granby
Le Centre d'Art de Préville from Greenfield Park
LE CENTRE DE L'EQUILIBRE from Lafontaine
Légion Royale Canadienne Filiale 79 from Saint-Jean-sur-Richelieu
Légion Royale Canadienne Iberville from Saint-Jean-sur-Richelieu
Les Amis du Crépuscule from Saint-Hyacinthe
LEVIER from Montréal
Librairie Messager Chrétien from Saint-Hyacinthe
Ligue De Hockey Mineur St-Jean Inc from Saint-Jean-sur-Richelieu
Local 1751 from Saint-Laurent
Local 712 from Saint-Laurent
Location De Linge Jaws from Saint-Laurent
LOGIS ACCUEIL FORTIER INC from fortierville
LOISIRS CENTRE VILLE from Shawinigan
Loisirs Sainte-Rosalie from Sainte-Rosalie
LOISIRS THERAPEUTIQUES from Saint-Hubert
LUDOLETTRE ENR from saint-leonard-d'aston
LUMINIERE D'ESPOIR from Sainte-Rose
- M - (186)
M T C E from Saint-Laurent
MAIN TENDUE AUX JEUNES from Saint-Eustache
MAINS DE L'ESPOIR from La Malbaie
MAINS DE L'ESPOIR from Baie-Saint-Paul
MAISON A DAMAS from L'Étang-du-Nord
MAISON ALEESEN from East Angus
MAISON ANARRAAPIK from inukjuak
MAISON ANDRE BESSETTE ENR from saint-frederic
MAISON CARIGNAN AU MASCULIN from Trois-Rivières
MAISON CHOIX & REALITE from la minerve
MAISON CHRISTIAN CLICHE from Marieville
MAISON COLOMBE-VEILLEUX from Dolbeau-Mistassini
MAISON D'AURORE from Montréal
MAISON D'HEBERGEMENT ACCUEIL from Saint-Eustache
MAISON D'HEBERGEMENT JEUNESSE from Saint-Jérôme
MAISON D'HEBERGEMENT LE PETIT from Sainte-Thérèse
MAISON D'INTEGRATION NORLAC from Dolbeau-Mistassini
MAISON DE FAMILLE DE TRIOS from Trois-Rivières
MAISON DE JEUNES ST-MATHIAS from Saint-Mathias-sur-Richelieu
MAISON DE JONATHAN INC from Longueuil
MAISON DE L'ESPERANCE from Joliette
Maison de la Famille from Vaudreuil-Dorion
MAISON DE LA FAMILLE BEAUCE from Saint-Georges
MAISON DE LA FAMILLE DE BOIS from Bois-des-Filion
MAISON DE LA FAMILLE MDF from fort-coulonge
MAISON DE LA FAMILLE PETITE from Saint-André-Avellin
MAISON DE LA FAMMILLE from Saint-Pascal
Maison De La Paix from Longueuil
MAISON DE NOUVEAU CHEMIN from Sainte-Adèle
MAISON DES AINES DE SOULANGES from saint-polycarpe
MAISON DES JEUNES from Drummondville
MAISON DES JEUNES from Grenville
MAISON DES JEUNES from Québec
MAISON DES JEUNES from Témiscaming
MAISON DES JEUNES CAFE-RNCNTR from Notre-Dame-des-Prairies
MAISON DES JEUNES DE DEUX from Deux-Montagnes
MAISON DES JEUNES DE ST-CYRILL from Saint-Cyrille-de-Wendover
MAISON DES JEUNES DES BASSES from Sainte-Thérèse
MAISON DES JEUNES L'EAU-VENTE from saint-leonard-d'aston
MAISON DES JEUNES L'EQUINOX from Sainte-Catherine
MAISON DES JEUNES LE PANDA from Masson-Angers
MAISON DES JEUNES RIVIERE from Saint-Jérôme
MAISON DES JEUNES SADP INC from Sainte-Anne-des-Plaines
MAISON DES JEUNES ST-EPIPHANE from saint-epiphane
MAISON DES JEUNES ST-EUSTACHE from Saint-Eustache
MAISON DOMINIQUE from Laval
MAISON DU PERE from Montréal
MAISON DU REVEIL from pointe-au-chene
MAISON EL-SHADDAI from Sherbrooke
MAISON ELIZABETH from Montréal
MAISON EMMANUEL INC from val-morin
MAISON EPHATA from Chicoutimi
MAISON ESSOR from Montréal
MAISON FAMILIALE DE VALLEYFLD from Salaberry-de-Valleyfield
MAISON ISA from Chicoutimi
MAISON JEAN LEPAGE INC from Trois-Rivières
MAISON L'ACCOLADE from Pierrefonds
MAISON L'ALCOVE INC from Saint-Hyacinthe
MAISON LA LICORNE INC from Sainte-Foy
MAISON MAGIQUE DU CAP from Cap-de-la-Madeleine
MAISON MELARIC from carillon
MAISON ODETTE from Montréal
MAISON ODETTE from Pointe-aux-Trembles
MAISON OUVERTE from Québec
MAISON PLEIN COEUR from Montréal
MAISON POUR HOMMES DIFFICULTE from Salaberry-de-Valleyfield
MAISON RAYMOND DROLET from Saint-Georges
MAISON RENAISSANCE from Laterrière
MAISON REPIT OASIS INC from Montréal
MAISON ST-LAURENT from Montréal
MAISON STE FAMILLE from Lachenaie
MAISON-L'ENTRAIDE-STE JULIE from Sainte-Julie
MAISONS D'A COTE from Joliette
MANI-JEUNES INC from Maniwaki
MANNE QUOTIDIENNE from Joliette
MANOIR DE CHEMIN INC from Senneterre
MANOIR ST FELIX from Amos
MANOIR ST-FELIX from Amos
Marcel Roberge from Chambly
MARIBRO INC from Saint-Rémi
MARRAINE TENDRESSE from Sainte-Thérèse
MARRAINES COUP DE POUCE from Repentigny
MATERNAIDE from Trois-Rivières
MEDI-SERVICE ENR from riviere-malbaie
MERE-CONTACT from Lévis
MERE-CONTACT from Saint-Romuald
MESURES ALTERNATIVES JEUNESSE from Thetford Mines
MESURES ALTERNATIVES ST-JEROME from Saint-Jérôme
MEUBLES ADAP-TECH INC from Saint-Nazaire
MI-ZE VIE from Saint-Michel-des-Saints
Michel Desy from Saint-Jean-sur-Richelieu
MICHEL-ANGE from Ormstown
MIRIAM HOME from Laval
Mission Bethléem 1964 from Saint-Hyacinthe
MOISSON D'ALMA from Alma
MOISSON LANAUDIERE from Joliette
Moisson Maskoutaine (La) from Saint-Hyacinthe
MOISSON MONTREAL INC from Saint-Laurent
MOMS from Terrebonne
MONTREAL CITY MISSION from Montréal
MONTREAL YOUTH CTR from Pointe-aux-Trembles
Monuments Melocheville from Beauharnois
MOULIN DE LA SOURCE from Salaberry-de-Valleyfield
MOUVEMENT SEM from Saint-Jean-sur-Richelieu
MURIER INC from Montréal
MY BROTHER'S KEEPER from Montréal
- N - (15)
NADAP from Témiscaming
NARCONON MONTREAL INC from Montréal
NDG ANTI-POVERTY GROUP from Montréal
NEW HOPE from Montréal
NIRVANA from Montréal
NOEL DU BONHEUR from Québec
NOEL DU PAUVRE from Trois-Rivières
Notre-Dame-du-Bois-Franc from Saint-Laurent
Nourri-Source from Vaudreuil-Dorion
NOUVEAU DEPART from Montréal
- O - (26)
O M H de Ste-Madeleine from Sainte-Madeleine
O T J Notre-Dame from Saint-Hyacinthe
OASIS OUTREACH CTR from Verdun
ODASIS from namur
ODASIS from Saint-André-Avellin
ODEC from Buckingham
ODYSSEE from Montréal
OEIL from Québec
OEUVRES DU TOIT BETHLEEM from saint-calixte
Office from Montréal
OFFICE MUNICIPAL D'HABITATION from Bois-des-Filion
OPDSRM from Montréal
OPDSRM MERCIER from Montréal
OQPAC from Québec
OREILLE DU COEUR from saint-ubalde
ORGANISATION POPULAIRE-DROITS from Salaberry-de-Valleyfield
Our Lady of Fatima from Saint-Laurent
- P - (111)
P J AIDE from Saint-Jean-sur-Richelieu
PACTE BOIS-FRANCS from Victoriaville
Pain De Vie Évangélisation from Mont-Saint-Hilaire
PALLIA-VIE from Saint-Jérôme
PANDA COMMUNITY SVC from Chelsea
PAQUET GILLES from Laval
PARADIS DU LAC ENR from Sainte-Marthe-sur-le-Lac
PARAINNAGE CIVIQUE from Trois-Rivières
PARENT AIME from Lac-Etchemin
PARENTE from Terrebonne
PARENTELE INC from Laval
PARENTFANT GASPE from Gaspé
PARENTS UNIQUES DES LAURENTIDE from Sainte-Agathe-des-Monts
PARENTS-TOUJOURS from Sainte-Thérèse
Paroisse Saint-Jean-L'Evangéliste St-Luc from Saint-Jean-sur-Richelieu
Paroisse St Grégoire Le Grand from Mont-Saint-Grégoire
Parrainage Civique du Haut-Richelieu from Saint-Jean-sur-Richelieu
PARRAINAGE CIVIQUE VAUDREUIL from Vaudreuil-Dorion
PARTAGE CENTRE MAURICE from Shawinigan
PASSEPORT EMPLOI from Québec
PASTORALE SOCIALE from La Tuque
PATRO DE LEVIS from Lévis
PATRO DE ST BRUNO from Saint-Bruno
PAVILLION PARC INC from Buckingham
PAVILLON ANDRE BOUDREAU from Saint-Jérôme
PAVILLON DU PARC INC from Gatineau
PAVILLON DU PARC INC from Gatineau
PAVILLON FOSTER from Montréal
PAVILLON FOSTER from Saint-Philippe
PAVILLON JELLINEK from Maniwaki
PAVILLON JELLINEK CTR from Gatineau
PAVILLON LA MAISONNEE INC from saint-pierre-baptiste
PAVILLON ST COME INC from saint-come
PEHDAA from Vaudreuil-Dorion
PEJASOS from Laval
PETITES-MAINS from Montréal
PHARE-CSR JEUNESSE from Québec
Philippe Rosso from Saint-Jean-sur-Richelieu
PIGNON BLEU from Québec
PIVO JEUNESSE INC from Trois-Rivières
PIVOT DES ILES INC from Sept-Îles
PLACE DES AINES from Laval
POINT DE RENCONTRE from Baie-Comeau
Point-Par-Point from Longueuil
POLYSERVICES from Ormstown
PONT from Sherbrooke
POPOTE & MULTI-SERVICES from Loretteville
POPOTE ROULANTE from Windsor
POPOTE ROULANTE from Hull
POPOTE ROULANTE ST-FREDERIC from Drummondville
Presbytère Bromont from Bromont
Presbytère St-Césaire from Saint-Césaire
Presbytère St-Hugues from Saint-Hugues
Presbytère St-Luc from Granby
Presbytère Ste Rose De Lima from L'Île-Perrot
PRIDE-CHABAD PROJECT from Montréal
PRO-GAM INC SVC D'AIDE from Montréal
PROCEID INC from Montréal
PROFIRM INC from Napierville
PROJECT GENESIS from Montréal
PROJET CHANGEMENT from Montréal
PROJET COMMUNAUTAIRE from Pierrefonds
PROJET DEFI AUTONOMIE from sainte-genevieve-de-batiscan
Projet Intégration Autismopolis from Saint-Jean-sur-Richelieu
PROJETS 80 INC from Montréal
PROMOTION HANDICAP from Sherbrooke
Provost Sylvain from Chambly
- R - (95)
RADO & CORBEIL from Saint-Donat-de-Montcalm
REALITE DU MOMENT PRESENT from Charlesbourg
RECOURS 3S from Shawinigan
Redwood Country Day Camp from Vaudreuil-Dorion
REGIE REGIONALE DE LA SANTE from Saint-Jérôme
REGIE REGIONALE DE LA SANTE from Trois-Rivières
REGIE REGIONALE DE LA SANTE from Sainte-Marie
REGIE REGIONALE DE LA SANTE from Rouyn-Noranda
REGIE REGIONALE DE LA SANTE from Drummondville
REGROUPEMENT DE LA PARALYSIE from Thetford Mines
REGROUPEMENT DES CLSC from Montréal
REGROUPEMENT DES ORGANISMES from Cap-aux-Meules
REGROUPEMENT EME from Bedford
RELEVAILLES DE MONTREAL INC from Pointe-aux-Trembles
RENDEZ-VOUS FAMILIAL from Saint-Nicephore
REPARS from Joliette
REPIT SERGE BELAIR from campbell's bay
REPIT UNE HEURE POUR MOI from Pointe-aux-Trembles
RESCOUSSE DE MONTCALM from saint-esprit
RESEAU D'ECHANGES & SVC from Buckingham
RESEAU DE SANTE/TEMISCOUATA from Rivière-Bleue
RESEAU DES AIDANTS NATURELS from Berthierville
RESEAU INC from Joliette
RESIDENCE ELLE from Ormstown
RESIDENCE ENTRE-DEUX from Trois-Rivières
RESIDENCE IBERVILLE from Baie-Comeau
RESIDENCE LABRIE from Baie-Comeau
RESIDENCE LAMY from Trois-Rivières
RESIDENCE LAVAL from Laval
Résidence Lavoie from Vaudreuil-Dorion
RESIDENCE LE PORTAIL from Saint-Augustin-de-Desmaures
RESIDENCE LE SENTIER from L'Assomption
RESIDENCE MAREST from Baie-Comeau
RESIDENCE MINGAN from Baie-Comeau
RESIDENCE MOYAC A from Baie-Comeau
RESIDENCE RUE DES TREMBLES from Lac-Etchemin
RESIDENCE VERCHERES from Saint-Félicien
RESOLIDAIRE from Montréal
Ressourcerie des Masloutains from Saint-Hyacinthe
RESSOURCES ALTERNATIVES from Louiseville
RESSOURCES FAIRE from Trois-Rivières
RESTO-NORD DES LAURENTIDES from Sainte-Agathe-des-Monts
ROCOSSS from Gatineau
ROSELIERE from Vanier
RSSS DE LA MRC MASKINONGE from saint-paulin
RUCHE ST-DAMIEN INC from saint-damien
- S - (228)
SABEC from Ormstown
SACLI from Montréal
SALLE DOMREMY from Princeville
SALVATION ARMY from Montréal
SALVATION ARMY from Montréal
Saniloc Inc from Drummondville
SANTE PUBLIQUE from Beauceville
SANTROPOL ROULANT from Montréal
SARA SVC D'APPLICATION from Victoriaville
SARPAD INC from Montréal
Savaria from Saint-Laurent
SCEP Local 648 from Saint-Laurent
Scout Thomas E Demers from Saint-Hyacinthe
Scouth 1ere Cathédrale from Saint-Hyacinthe
Scouts District St-Hyacinthe from Saint-Hyacinthe
Scouts District St-Hyacinthe from Saint-Hyacinthe
SDEM from Saint-Jean-sur-Richelieu
Sdem-Semo from Sorel-Tracy
SECOURS AUX FEMMES from Montréal
SECOURS AUX LEPREUX INC from Saint-Laurent
SECURITE ALIMENTAIRE from Victoriaville
SEDAI TSS from Terrebonne
SEMO BECANCOUR from Bécancour
SEMO CHAUDIERE-APPALACHES from Thetford Mines
SEMO DES LAURENTIDES from Sainte-Thérèse
SEMO DES LAURENTIDES from Saint-Jérôme
SEMO MONTEGERIE from Saint-Jean-sur-Richelieu
SEMO-SAGUENAY INC from Jonquiere
SENTIER NOUVEAU from Jonquiere
SENTIERS DE FOI from Montréal
SERCAN from Saint-Eustache
SERENA CANADA-QUEBEC from Montréal
SERENA MONTREAL from Montréal
SERVICE ALIMENTAIRE from Chicoutimi
SERVICE BUDGETAIRE POPULAIRE from Dolbeau-Mistassini
SERVICE D'ACTION AU COEUR from Hemmingford
SERVICE D'AIDE AUX JEUNES from Forestville
SERVICE D'ECOUTE REFERENCE from saint-flavien
SERVICE D'ENTRAIDE ST-ETIENNE from Saint-Etienne-De-Lauzon
SERVICE D'ENTRAIDE ST-JEAN from Saint-Jean-Chrysostome
SERVICE D'INTEGRATION from Montréal
Service De Buanderie Pyramide Inc from Saint-Jean-sur-Richelieu
Service de Répit Emergo from Otterburn Park
SERVICE EXTERNE DE MAIN from Bonaventure
SERVICE EXTERNE DE MAIN from Forestville
SERVICE EXTERNE DE MAIN from Repentigny
SERVICE EXTERNE DE MAIN from Sainte-Anne-des-Monts
SERVICE EXTERNE DE MAIN D'OUEV from Rivière-du-Loup
SERVICE EXTREME DE MAIN from Victoriaville
SERVICE PARAJUDICLAIRES from notre-dame-du-nord
SERVICE SOCIAUX MAMIT INNUAT from saint-augustin-saguenay
SERVICES DE READAPTATION DU from Vaudreuil-Dorion
SERVICES DE READAPTATION DU from Salaberry-de-Valleyfield
SERVICES DE READAPTATION DU from Saint-Chrysostome
SERVICES DE READAPTATION SUD O from Salaberry-de-Valleyfield
SERVICES DES TRAVAUX COMMS from Châteauguay
SERVICES SOCIAUX from quaqtaq
SERVICES SOCIAUX ATIKAMEKW from Saint-Charles-Borromée
SERVICES SOCIAUX MAMIT INNUAT from harrington harbour
SERVICES SOCIAUX MONTAGNAIS from schefferville
SERVICES ST AMBROISE DE CHICO from Saint-Ambroise
SIDA-VIE LAVAL from Laval
SIDACTION INC from Trois-Rivières
SIIT from Alma
SIPE LANAUDIERE from Saint-Charles-Borromée
SMCORP Inc. from Saint-Hyacinthe
SOCIAL SERVICES CTR from akulivik
Société Alzheimer du Haut-Richelieu from Saint-Jean-sur-Richelieu
Société Canadienne du Cancer from Saint-Hyacinthe
Société d'histoire du Haut-Richelieu from Saint-Jean-sur-Richelieu
SOCIETE FORMONS UNE FAMILLE from Sainte-Marie
SOCIETE LOGIQUE from Montréal
SOCIETE ST VINCENT DE PAUL from Saint-Leonard
SOEUR MARIE DE LOYOLA from Montréal
SOLEIL DES NATIONS from Richmond
SOLIDARITE REGIONALE POUR from Trois-Rivières
SOLIDARITE ST-HENRI from Montréal
SORIF from Montréal
SOS DOMREMY from Saint-Gabriel-de-Brandon
SOS EMPLOIS MULTI-SVC from Sorel-Tracy
SOS HANDICAPES INC from Longueuil
SOS JEUNESSE INC from Laval
SOS SUICIDE INC from Québec
SOSIL from Montréal
SOUPIERE DE JOLIETTE from Joliette
SOURCE MILIEU EDUCATIF from Montréal
SOUTIEN A DOMICILE DES CHENAUX from sainte-genevieve-de-batiscan
SPCA DE GATINEAU from Gatineau
SQEES FTQ Section Local 298 from Vaudreuil-Dorion
SQPA from Montréal
St Francis of Asissi Church from Saint-Lambert
St-George's Church from Granby
St-Hippolyte from Saint-Laurent
St-James Church from Hudson
ST-JEAN MIDI from Saint-Jean-sur-Richelieu
St-Laurent from Saint-Laurent
St-Louis-de-Gonzague from Montréal
St-Mark's Anglican Church from Saint-Laurent
St-Sixte from Montréal
ST-VINCENT-DE-PAUL from Plessisville
STATION FAMILLE from Montréal
STTPEM-CSN from Brossard
SUN YOUTH ORGANIZATION from Montréal
Syndicat Des Métallos FTQ from Drummondville
Syndicat Des Métallos Local 8917 from Saint-Jean-sur-Richelieu
Syndicat Des Métalos from Saint-Jean-sur-Richelieu
Syndicat Des Postiers Du Canada Local St Jean from Saint-Jean-sur-Richelieu
Syndicat VMP from Saint-Jean-sur-Richelieu
- T - (53)
TABLE D'ACTION CONTRE from Sherbrooke
TABLE REGROUPEMENTS from Montréal
TABLES MODULAIRES ENR from Saint-Germain-de-Grantham
TANDEM JEUNESSE INC from La Pocatière
TANGENTE from Montréal
TAXI DOYON INC from coleraine station
TAXI JD from East Broughton
Tca Québec from Drummondville
TECSO INC from Montréal
Tel-Aide from Les Cedres
TEL-ECOUTE from Trois-Rivières
TELE-BENEVOLE from Laval
TESCO INC from Laval
TOIT DE L'AMITIE from La Tuque
TOIT JEF INC from gentilly
TOURNANT from Otterburn Park
TOURNANT from Montréal
TOXCICO-ALERTE INC from L'Annonciation
TRAJET JEUNESSE INC from Montréal
TRANS-APTE INC from La Pocatière
TRANSBESTOS INC from Asbestos
TRANSPORT ADAPTE ANDRE BOCK from Mont-Laurier
TRANSPORT ADAPTE BRANDON from Saint-Gabriel-de-Brandon
TRANSPORT ADAPTE ROULAMI INC from Notre-Dame-du-Lac
TRANSPORT MEDICAL HAUT-RICHEL from Saint-Jean-sur-Richelieu
TRAVAIL ETUDIANT L'ERABLIERE from Saint-Félix-de-Valois
TRAVAILLEUR DE RUE from Cap-de-la-Madeleine
TRAVAILLEUR DE RUE from fermont
TRAVAUX COMMUNAUTAIRES DU HAUT from Saint-Jean-sur-Richelieu
TRESORIE DE LOTBINIERE from saint-agapit
TREVE POUR ELLE INC from Montréal
TROC 10 NORD DU QUEBEC from Chibougamau
Troc Montérégie from Saint-Jean-sur-Richelieu
TROC-A-TOUT from Richmond
TSC-ALPA from Saint-Laurent
TYNDALE ST GEORGE from Montréal
- V - (14)
VAILLANTS BENEVOLES INC from Lac-Mégantic
VAISSEAU D'OR from Terrebonne
Van-Action 2005 Inc from Saint-Laurent
Vestiaire St Jean Baptiste from Drummondville
VIA L'ANSE from Salaberry-de-Valleyfield
VIGNE from Thetford Mines
VILLA DE LA RIVIERE INC from Rivière-Bleue
VILLA MARIE-CLAIRE INC from Sherbrooke
VIRAGE from Saint-Hyacinthe
- Z - (3)
Zone Loisir Montérégie from Saint-Hyacinthe
ZYGO REHABTEK from Montréal



Back to the categories list